SAAREMAA MERISPORDI SELTSI REGATT 2012, EESTI KARIKAS I ETAPP

Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: Sunday, May 27, 2012 3:17:12 PM EEST


Division: Laser 4.7 (8 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 164852 Kristo Õunap 17.06.1995 SMS [1] 1 1 1 1 1 1 6.00 1
2 EST 198218 Hardo Niit 27.10.1995 SMS 2 2 2 2 2 [6] 2 12.00 2
3 EST 159313 Johanna Saareke 26.10.1996 PJK [5] 3 4 4 3 4 3 21.00 3
4 EST 188373 Kristo Gorbunov 19.05.1998 ROPK 6 [7] 3 3 4 3 6 25.00 4
5 EST 190609 Maris Seersant 16.05.1998 TYK 4 4 [5] 5 5 5 4 27.00 5
6 EST 189359 Kristofer Reinholm 24.12.1997 ROPK 3 5 [9/DNF] 9/DNC 7 2 7 33.00 6
7 EST 177937 Heino Sass 6.09.1997 PJK 7 6 7 6 [8] 8 5 39.00 7
8 EST 166602 Garmo Peet 27.06.1997 PJK [8] 8 6 7 6 7 8 42.00 8

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2009-2012
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: Laser 4.7 tüdrukud Eesti karikas (2 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 159313 Johanna Saareke 26.10.1996 PJK [5] 3 4 4 3 4 3 21.00 1
2 EST 190609 Maris Seersant 16.05.1998 TYK 4 4 [5] 5 5 5 4 27.00 2

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2009-2012
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Division: Laser Radial (7 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 181412 Kaarel Kruusmägi 3.01.1989 SMS 1 1 [2] 1 1 1 2 7.00 1
2 IN Mihkel Väli 12.02.1994 ROPK 2 2 1 2 [4] 2 3 12.00 2
3 EST 189356 Taavi Valter Taveter 6.08.1997 PJK 4 4 3 [5] 2 4 1 18.00 3
4 EST 189676 Liina Kolk 27.07.1989 SMS 3 3 4 3 3 3 [5] 19.00 4
5 EST 181410 Henri Lepik 14.04.1996 SMS [5] 5 5 4 5 5 4 28.00 5
6 EST 198218 Rene Riim 28.11.1993 SMS 6 [8/DNC] 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC 46.00 6
7 EST 198225 Rimo Timm 2.05.1993 SMS [8/DNC] 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC 48.00 7

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2009-2012
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Principal Race Officer: Marko Saarlaid
Jury Chair: Tõnu Toomara


Version 5.7.03: Regatta scoring by JavaScore, an Open Source project available at http://www.gromurph.org/javascore