SAAREMAA MERISPORDI SELTSI REGATT 2012, EESTI KARIKAS I ETAPP

Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: Sunday, May 27, 2012 3:14:01 PM EEST


Division: Zoom8 (25 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 52 Juuso Roihu 12.06.1998 TYK [1] 1 1 1 1 1 1 6.00 1
2 EST 51 Mari Põldmaa 21.06.1994 TYK 2 2 3 2 [11] 5 5 19.00 2
3 EST 63 Ardo Hansalu 26.01.1993 SMS 3 4 2 [8] 4 3 4 20.00 3
4 EST 53 Bo Aaron Kooser 27.06.2000 ROPK 6 3 6 3 [10] 4 6 28.00 4
5 EST 61 Tavo Annus 8.04.1999 ROPK 7 5 [10] 4 8 7 2 33.00 5
6 EST 70 Martin Rolf-Erkki Hedman 3.09.1999 ROPK 4 6 [14] 14 2 6 10 42.00 6
7 EST 60 Sander Puppart 24.04.1996 SMS 9 [12] 4 7 7 8 8 43.00 7
8 EST 57 Mihkel Šesterikov 24.02.1997 SMS 5 8 8 6 5 12 [16] 44.00 8
9 EST 55 Karl Poll 22.11.1996 ROPK 10 14 [26/DNF] 15 3 2 3 47.00 9
10 EST 44 Karl Lember 31.05.1998 SMS 12 10 9 [17] 9 10 9 59.00 10
11 EST 49 Norman Järve 13.03.1999 ROPK 11 [26/DSQ] 7 9 14 9 12 62.00 11
12 EST 20 Mihkel Haava 12.10.1997 KJK 8 13 13 5 15 [20] 14 68.00 12
13 EST 40 Anni Rätsep 05.03.1996 DAGO 14 11 12 [18] 6 14 11 68.00 13
14 EST 43 Henri Paet 5.09.1997 SMS 13 7 11 11 18 15 [19] 75.00 14
15 EST 31 Aleksander Muru 20.12.1995 SMS [26/DNC] 9 5 26/OCS 12 11 13 76.00 15
16 EST 29 Johannes Muru 20.12.1995 SMS [26/DNC] 15 15 13 17 13 15 88.00 16
17 EST 65 Steven Adusoo 25.09.1997 ROPK 15 17 [19] 12 19 19 7 89.00 17
18 EST 50 Kaspar Treimuth 29.11.1998 TYK 17 18 16 10 13 18 [20] 92.00 18
19 EST 66 Karl-Friedrich Lind 21.03.1999 ROPK 16 16 18 [20] 16 16 17 99.00 19
20 EST 5 Kelly Kase 21.06.1999 ROPK 18 19 17 19 [21] 17 18 108.00 20
21 EST 6 Daniel Tõevälja 9.06.1998 ROPK 19 21 20 16 20 22 [23] 118.00 21
22 EST 24 Eliabeth Karner 17.08.1997 TYK 22 20 [23] 21 23 21 21 128.00 22
23 EST 23 Olle Saar 1.10.1998 KJK 20 22 21 22 22 [24] 22 129.00 23
24 EST 17 Toomas Daniel Viskus 18.02.1999 SMS 21 23 22 23 [24] 23 24 136.00 24
25 EST 12 Oliver Paljak 28.11.2000 SMS [26/DNF] 24 24 24 25 25 25 147.00 25

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2009-2012
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: Zoom8 tüdrukud (4 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 51 Mari Põldmaa 21.06.1994 TYK 2 2 3 2 [11] 5 5 19.00 1
2 EST 40 Anni Rätsep 05.03.1996 DAGO 14 11 12 [18] 6 14 11 68.00 2
3 EST 5 Kelly Kase 21.06.1999 ROPK 18 19 17 19 [21] 17 18 108.00 3
4 EST 24 Eliabeth Karner 17.08.1997 TYK 22 20 [23] 21 23 21 21 128.00 4

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2009-2012
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Principal Race Officer: Marko Saarlaid
Jury Chair: Tõnu Toomara


Version 5.7.03: Regatta scoring by JavaScore, an Open Source project available at http://www.gromurph.org/javascore