Saaremaa Merispordi Seltsi reagatt; Eesti karika etapp klassis Optimist, Zoom8, Laser 4.7, Techno 293, RS:X; KUTSUTUD KLASS: Laser Radial

Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: Sunday, June 2, 2013 3:37:33 PM EEST


Division: OPTIMIST U16 sünd 1998 või hiljem (65 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 130 Keith Luur 21.12.00 PJK 2 1 [13] 3 6 1 3 16.00 1
2 EST 131 Karsten Holter 11.6.00 PJK 1 5 2 5 [9] 4 2 19.00 2
3 EST 179 Kaarel Paal 5.9.01 KJK 4 10 1 4 1 [19] 5 25.00 3
4 EST 180 Mikael Ristmets 22.5.99 ROPK 5 9 4 6 3 [17] 1 28.00 4
5 EST 138 Rasmus Maalinn 24.9.99 PJK 6 3 [11] 11 5 9 4 38.00 5
6 EST 166 Robin-Villem Erisalu 9.3.00 HPSK [9] 8 6 8 7 5 8 42.00 6
7 EST 194 Joosep Laus 24.11.99 SMS 14 4 7 2 4 [15] 13 44.00 7
8 EST 162 Märten Mikk 22.12.00 KJK 3 [17] 5 17 13 11 6 55.00 8
9 EST 183 August Luure 12.8.99 NYCS 13 2 [53] 19 14 2 11 61.00 9
10 EST 189 Henri August Silluta 19.9.01 KJK 17 [34] 3 12 2 6 22 62.00 10
11 EST 157 Mari-Ann Raud 22.3.99 TJK [23] 18 8 7 10 10 10 63.00 11
12 EST 155 Madis Mik 29.6.99 TJK 15 11 10 [18] 8 12 12 68.00 12
13 EST 154 Eke Ao Nettan 6.6.00 SMS 19 7 12 [23] 16 8 7 69.00 13
14 EST 190 Helen Pais 20.7.99 KJK 12 22 9 15 11 [37] 9 78.00 14
15 EST 156 Ardi Bogdanov 14.11.00 TJK [26] 13 14 9 15 13 15 79.00 15
16 EST 142 Marcus Univer 02.09.00 ROPK 11 24 19 1 [66/DSQ] 23 17 95.00 16
17 EST 143 Jakob Haud 8.12.00 ROPK 29 [30] 15 10 12 18 14 98.00 17
18 EST 172 Erik Iida 12.3.01 ROPK 27 15 16 24 17 3 [66/OCS] 102.00 18
19 EST 187 Randal Annus 5.10.00 KJK 8 20 20 20 23 [32] 20 111.00 19
20 EST 120 Daimar Pall 20.04.99 DAGO [31] 12 17 21 22 21 21 114.00 20
21 EST 153 Silver Vahstein 16.2.01 SMS 30 [40] 21 13 19 14 27 124.00 21
22 EST 191 Sten-Markus Andresson 23.1.02 TJK 22 [27] 22 22 21 16 24 127.00 22
23 EST 21 Ingmar Olmaru 21.2.01 KJK 18 6 [35] 32 30 35 16 137.00 23
24 EST 178 Helen Ausman 18.1.02 KJK [32] 25 24 28 26 27 19 149.00 24
25 EST 136 Daniel Rüütel 4.3.01 SMS [66/DNS] 14 18 27 24 7 66/OCS 156.00 25
26 EST 123 Martin Mik 10.2.01 TJK 16 21 26 30 41 [50] 25 159.00 26
27 EST 118 Markus Kruus 13.11.98 TJK 28 26 27 26 [40] 24 28 159.00 27
28 EST 6 Hendrik Holtsmann 21.3.02 PJK 25 19 [41] 40 27 34 18 163.00 28
29 EST 182 Mihkel Paal 5.9.01 KJK [38] 28 28 16 28 30 37 167.00 29
30 EST 147 Uku Roio 9.1.00 KJK 21 35 [47] 25 36 28 26 171.00 30
31 EST 173 Hugo Rasmus Vaino 08.02.02 ROPK 34 16 31 35 31 25 [36] 172.00 31
32 EST 185 Melvin Aasav 4.12.00 TJK 40 [48] 25 14 20 33 45 177.00 32
33 EST 121 Margus Mullamaa 19.11.98 DAGO 36 [38] 23 29 25 38 32 183.00 33
34 EST 135 Vahur Vessik 15.4.01 SMS [42] 42 34 39 33 26 23 197.00 34
35 EST 18 Markus Haagma 4.12.01 KJK 10 23 33 [66/DNF] 66/DNF 36 30 198.00 35
36 EST 175 Liisi Mari Nurmetalo 10.10.00 ROPK 39 31 29 36 35 [40] 39 209.00 36
37 EST 186 Eino Johannes Tiirinen 26.10.00 KJK 35 37 37 34 38 [43] 38 219.00 37
38 EST 139 Hans Markus Kalmer 01.05.00 PJK 52 36 30 33 29 [53] 40 220.00 38
39 EST 1601 Serafima Afanasieva 21.4.00 NYCS [46] 44 32 42 42 22 41 223.00 39
40 EST 184 Veronika Kuvatova 25.4.02 NYCS 7 46 44 48 [66/DNF] 46 34 225.00 40
41 EST 150 Roger Rikberg 19.10.00 KJK 24 43 [66/OCS] 43 54 29 33 226.00 41
42 EST 134 Peeter Kaju 04.09.01 SMS 20 33 [66/DNC] 66/DNC 66/DNC 20 29 234.00 42
43 EST 133 Gertrud Leiten 19.7.01 SMS 37 29 40 55 39 [59] 46 246.00 43
44 EST 41 Markus Kostabi 02.12.00 PJK 55 [59] 48 38 18 57 31 247.00 44
45 EST 174 Kaarel Saar 24.6.02 KJK 54 56 36 31 34 [63] 47 258.00 45
46 EST 137 Marten Maalt 16.7.02 KJK 41 47 38 47 47 [52] 49 269.00 46
47 EST 168 Aleksander Mustasaar 23.02.00 ROPK 45 55 46 44 37 [61] 43 270.00 47
48 EST 35 Markus Maalt 29.11.00 KJK 43 32 52 53 50 [58] 42 272.00 48
49 EST 170 Johannes Hubert Pukk 22.10.01 ROPK [66/DNC] 66/DNC 43 41 32 44 48 274.00 49
50 EST 160 Elina Karlson 7.9.02 HPSK 53 39 [66/DNF] 54 46 48 35 275.00 50
51 EST 199 Kairit Kõiv 11.10.02 TJK 44 52 49 52 43 42 [62] 282.00 51
52 EST 195 Kevin Sults 28.5.02 ROPK [57] 57 42 45 45 49 50 288.00 52
53 EST 144 Liis Annus 5.5.03 ROPK 51 51 45 50 49 45 [59] 291.00 53
54 EST 132 Raul Tahk 04.01.03 SMS [66/DNC] 66/DNC 50 37 51 31 57 292.00 54
55 EST 100 Nele Leit-Teetlaus 3.8.01 PJK 58 54 39 46 44 [60] 58 299.00 55
56 EST 164 Erik Jõevere 26.10.02 TJK 47 [58] 51 51 53 47 56 305.00 56
57 EST 163 Johanna-Maria Kuru 27.7.02 TJK 49 50 54 [66/OCS] 48 56 55 312.00 57
58 EST 145 Janar Viilma 11.2.01 HPSK 56 45 [66/DNF] 49 52 64 54 320.00 58
59 EST 87 Villem Susi 2.11.00 KJK 33 41 [66/DNF] 66/DNF 66/DNF 55 61 322.00 59
60 EST 193 Mattias Johan Kangur 30.4.02 KJK 50 49 [66/DNF] 66/DNF 66/DNF 39 52 322.00 60
61 EST 176 Paula Elis Kuulmann 20.5.02 KJK [66/OCS] 53 66/DNF 66/DNF 66/OCS 41 44 336.00 61
62 EST 22 Kristjan Lossmann 18.5.01 PJK 48 60 [66/DNF] 66/DNF 66/DNF 54 53 347.00 62
63 EST 52 Karlo Grahv 19.09.02 DAGO [66/DNC] 66/DNC 66/DNC 66/DNC 66/DNC 51 51 366.00 63
64 EST 171 Georg Erik Ristal 14.05.03 ROPK [66/DNF] 66/RET 66/DNF 66/DNF 66/DNF 62 60 386.00 64
65 EST 75 Richard Anwar Rahnik 14.01.01 SMS [66/DNC] 66/DNC 66/DNC 66/DNC 66/DNC 66/DNC 66/DNC 396.00 65

Notes

(1) Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2) Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 1. Optimist U16 tüdrukud (13 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total
Points
Pos
11 EST 157 Mari-Ann Raud 22.3.99 TJK [23] 18 8 7 10 10 10 63.00 11
14 EST 190 Helen Pais 20.7.99 KJK 12 22 9 15 11 [37] 9 78.00 14
24 EST 178 Helen Ausman 18.1.02 KJK [32] 25 24 28 26 27 19 149.00 24
36 EST 175 Liisi Mari Nurmetalo 10.10.00 ROPK 39 31 29 36 35 [40] 39 209.00 36
39 EST 1601 Serafima Afanasieva 21.4.00 NYCS [46] 44 32 42 42 22 41 223.00 39
40 EST 184 Veronika Kuvatova 25.4.02 NYCS 7 46 44 48 [66/DNF] 46 34 225.00 40
43 EST 133 Gertrud Leiten 19.7.01 SMS 37 29 40 55 39 [59] 46 246.00 43
50 EST 160 Elina Karlson 7.9.02 HPSK 53 39 [66/DNF] 54 46 48 35 275.00 50
51 EST 199 Kairit Kõiv 11.10.02 TJK 44 52 49 52 43 42 [62] 282.00 51
53 EST 144 Liis Annus 5.5.03 ROPK 51 51 45 50 49 45 [59] 291.00 53
55 EST 100 Nele Leit-Teetlaus 3.8.01 PJK 58 54 39 46 44 [60] 58 299.00 55
57 EST 163 Johanna-Maria Kuru 27.7.02 TJK 49 50 54 [66/OCS] 48 56 55 312.00 57
61 EST 176 Paula Elis Kuulmann 20.5.02 KJK [66/OCS] 53 66/DNF 66/DNF 66/OCS 41 44 336.00 61

Notes

(1) Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2) Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 2. Optimist U13 s 2001 või hiljem (35 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total
Points
Pos
3 EST 179 Kaarel Paal 5.9.01 KJK 4 10 1 4 1 [19] 5 25.00 3
10 EST 189 Henri August Silluta 19.9.01 KJK 17 [34] 3 12 2 6 22 62.00 10
18 EST 172 Erik Iida 12.3.01 ROPK 27 15 16 24 17 3 [66/OCS] 102.00 18
21 EST 153 Silver Vahstein 16.2.01 SMS 30 [40] 21 13 19 14 27 124.00 21
22 EST 191 Sten-Markus Andresson 23.1.02 TJK 22 [27] 22 22 21 16 24 127.00 22
23 EST 21 Ingmar Olmaru 21.2.01 KJK 18 6 [35] 32 30 35 16 137.00 23
24 EST 178 Helen Ausman 18.1.02 KJK [32] 25 24 28 26 27 19 149.00 24
25 EST 136 Daniel Rüütel 4.3.01 SMS [66/DNS] 14 18 27 24 7 66/OCS 156.00 25
26 EST 123 Martin Mik 10.2.01 TJK 16 21 26 30 41 [50] 25 159.00 26
28 EST 6 Hendrik Holtsmann 21.3.02 PJK 25 19 [41] 40 27 34 18 163.00 28
29 EST 182 Mihkel Paal 5.9.01 KJK [38] 28 28 16 28 30 37 167.00 29
31 EST 173 Hugo Rasmus Vaino 08.02.02 ROPK 34 16 31 35 31 25 [36] 172.00 31
34 EST 135 Vahur Vessik 15.4.01 SMS [42] 42 34 39 33 26 23 197.00 34
35 EST 18 Markus Haagma 4.12.01 KJK 10 23 33 [66/DNF] 66/DNF 36 30 198.00 35
40 EST 184 Veronika Kuvatova 25.4.02 NYCS 7 46 44 48 [66/DNF] 46 34 225.00 40
42 EST 134 Peeter Kaju 04.09.01 SMS 20 33 [66/DNC] 66/DNC 66/DNC 20 29 234.00 42
43 EST 133 Gertrud Leiten 19.7.01 SMS 37 29 40 55 39 [59] 46 246.00 43
45 EST 174 Kaarel Saar 24.6.02 KJK 54 56 36 31 34 [63] 47 258.00 45
46 EST 137 Marten Maalt 16.7.02 KJK 41 47 38 47 47 [52] 49 269.00 46
49 EST 170 Johannes Hubert Pukk 22.10.01 ROPK [66/DNC] 66/DNC 43 41 32 44 48 274.00 49
50 EST 160 Elina Karlson 7.9.02 HPSK 53 39 [66/DNF] 54 46 48 35 275.00 50
51 EST 199 Kairit Kõiv 11.10.02 TJK 44 52 49 52 43 42 [62] 282.00 51
52 EST 195 Kevin Sults 28.5.02 ROPK [57] 57 42 45 45 49 50 288.00 52
53 EST 144 Liis Annus 5.5.03 ROPK 51 51 45 50 49 45 [59] 291.00 53
54 EST 132 Raul Tahk 04.01.03 SMS [66/DNC] 66/DNC 50 37 51 31 57 292.00 54
55 EST 100 Nele Leit-Teetlaus 3.8.01 PJK 58 54 39 46 44 [60] 58 299.00 55
56 EST 164 Erik Jõevere 26.10.02 TJK 47 [58] 51 51 53 47 56 305.00 56
57 EST 163 Johanna-Maria Kuru 27.7.02 TJK 49 50 54 [66/OCS] 48 56 55 312.00 57
58 EST 145 Janar Viilma 11.2.01 HPSK 56 45 [66/DNF] 49 52 64 54 320.00 58
60 EST 193 Mattias Johan Kangur 30.4.02 KJK 50 49 [66/DNF] 66/DNF 66/DNF 39 52 322.00 60
61 EST 176 Paula Elis Kuulmann 20.5.02 KJK [66/OCS] 53 66/DNF 66/DNF 66/OCS 41 44 336.00 61
62 EST 22 Kristjan Lossmann 18.5.01 PJK 48 60 [66/DNF] 66/DNF 66/DNF 54 53 347.00 62
63 EST 52 Karlo Grahv 19.09.02 DAGO [66/DNC] 66/DNC 66/DNC 66/DNC 66/DNC 51 51 366.00 63
64 EST 171 Georg Erik Ristal 14.05.03 ROPK [66/DNF] 66/RET 66/DNF 66/DNF 66/DNF 62 60 386.00 64
65 EST 75 Richard Anwar Rahnik 14.01.01 SMS [66/DNC] 66/DNC 66/DNC 66/DNC 66/DNC 66/DNC 66/DNC 396.00 65

Notes

(1) Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2) Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 3. Optimist u13 tüdrukud (9 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total
Points
Pos
24 EST 178 Helen Ausman 18.1.02 KJK [32] 25 24 28 26 27 19 149.00 24
40 EST 184 Veronika Kuvatova 25.4.02 NYCS 7 46 44 48 [66/DNF] 46 34 225.00 40
43 EST 133 Gertrud Leiten 19.7.01 SMS 37 29 40 55 39 [59] 46 246.00 43
50 EST 160 Elina Karlson 7.9.02 HPSK 53 39 [66/DNF] 54 46 48 35 275.00 50
51 EST 199 Kairit Kõiv 11.10.02 TJK 44 52 49 52 43 42 [62] 282.00 51
53 EST 144 Liis Annus 5.5.03 ROPK 51 51 45 50 49 45 [59] 291.00 53
55 EST 100 Nele Leit-Teetlaus 3.8.01 PJK 58 54 39 46 44 [60] 58 299.00 55
57 EST 163 Johanna-Maria Kuru 27.7.02 TJK 49 50 54 [66/OCS] 48 56 55 312.00 57
61 EST 176 Paula Elis Kuulmann 20.5.02 KJK [66/OCS] 53 66/DNF 66/DNF 66/OCS 41 44 336.00 61

Notes

(1) Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2) Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Principal Race Officer: Taavi-Martin Enno
Jury Chair: Triin Sepp


Version 7.1.1: Regatta scoring by JavaScore, an Open Source project available at http://www.gromurph.org/javascore