Saaremaa Merispordi Seltsi regatt Eesti karika etapp

Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: Sunday, June 1, 2014 5:09:19 PM EEST


Division: Laser 4,7 U18 sünd. 1997-2002 (11 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 198218 Mihkel Šesterikov 24.02.1997 SMS 1 1 [4] 4 1 2 3 3 15.00 1
2 EST 203722 Mikael Ristmets 22.05.1999 ROPK 3 2 1 1 [4] 4 1 4 16.00 2
3 EST 190609 Maris Seersant 16.05.1998 TJK 2 [4] 3 2 2 1 4 2 16.00 3
4 EST 201034 Daniel Tõevälja 09.06.1998 ROPK [4] 3 2 3 3 3 2 1 17.00 4
5 EST 200863 Elisabeth Karner 17.08.1997 TJK 5 6 6 [12/OCS] 7 7 5 5 41.00 5
6 EST 153745 Henri Paet 05.09.1997 SMS 6 5 [9] 7 5 6 6 8 43.00 6
7 EST 188373 Artur Haller 02.07.2000 ROPK 7 8 5 5 8 5 [9] 6 44.00 7
8 EST 164852 Karl Lember 31.05.1998 SMS [12/DNC] 12/DNC 7 6 6 9 7 10 57.00 8
9 LAT 204708 Kristers Briedis 24.12.1999 Kuivizu JK [10] 10 8 8 9 8 10 7 60.00 9
10 146153 Markus Haagma 4.02.2000 KJK 8 7 10 9 [11] 12/DNE 8 9 63.00 10
11 159313 Kristofer Ennok 31.10.2001 PJK 9 9 [11] 10 10 10 11 11 70.00 11

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 1. Laser 4.7 U18 tüdrukud (2 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 190609 Maris Seersant 16.05.1998 TJK 2 [4] 3 2 2 1 4 2 16.00 1
2 EST 200863 Elisabeth Karner 17.08.1997 TJK 5 6 6 [12/OCS] 7 7 5 5 41.00 2

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Division: Laser Radial sünd 1999 või varem (14 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total
Points
Pos
1 1 Madars Alvikis 13.11.1984 Auda 4 2 3 1 1 [12] 1 3 15.00 1
2 EST 196342 Georg Haud 06.03.1995 ROPK 2 3 2 [7] 2 5 2 2 18.00 2
3 EST 201031 Tavo Annus 08.04.1999 ROPK 1 1 1 5 4 4 4 [6] 20.00 3
4 EST 198225 Henri Lepik 14.04.1996 SMS 3 5 5 2 3 1 [7] 5 24.00 4
5 EST 163479 Aksel Artus 23.05.1990 SMS 6 4 6 4 [7] 2 3 7 32.00 5
6 EST 189676 Liina Kolk 27.07.1989 SMS [9] 7 4 6 6 7 5 1 36.00 6
7 EST 192685 Norman Jarve 13.03.1999 ROPK 7 [11] 10 3 5 6 6 11 48.00 7
8 EST 189675 Uku Kuusmaa 28.03.1997 HPSK 5 8 [12] 10 8 8 8 9 56.00 8
9 EST 181410 Rimo Timm 02.05.1993 SMS 8 6 [15/DNC] 15/DNC 15/DNC 3 11 4 62.00 9
10 EST 203721 Liise Köösel 28.12.1995 ROPK 10 [12] 11 8 10 9 9 12 69.00 10
11 EST 206438 Kaspar Treimuth 29.11.1998 TJK [14] 10 7 11 13 10 12 8 71.00 11
12 7 Roberts Dancauskis 14.10.1985 Auda [13] 13 8 9 12 11 10 10 73.00 12
13 EST 198226 Karl-Friedrich Lind 21.03.1999 ROPK 11 14 9 13 9 [15/DNC] 15/DNC 15/DNC 86.00 13
14 11 Rait Riim 15.04.1982 SMS 12 9 13 12 11 [15/DNC] 15/DNC 15/DNC 87.00 14

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Division: Optimist U16 sünd 1999 või hiljem (56 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 201 Kaarel Paal 05.09.2001 KJK 1 1 [57/OCS] 1 1 1 4 4 13.00 1
2 EST 206 Keith Luur 21.12.2000 PJK 3 3 8 9 2 [14] 7 1 33.00 2
3 EST 131 Karsten Holter 11.06.2000 PJK 4 4 9 11 3 6 [14] 7 44.00 3
4 EST 179 Mihkel Paal 05.09.2001 KJK 17 5 [27] 3 5 11 3 8 52.00 4
5 LAT 55 Eduards Plavins 02.12.2002 RYC 9 6 1 14 16 [18] 8 3 57.00 5
6 EST 187 Randal Annus 5.10.2000 KJK 11 11 [24] 5 15 2 2 11 57.00 6
7 LAT 49 Agija Elerte 01.02.2000 RYC 10 [15] 3 8 12 8 5 12 58.00 7
8 EST 205 Marcus Univer 02.09.2000 ROPK 2 2 14 13 23 3 [31] 2 59.00 8
9 EST 162 Märten Mikk 21.12.2000 KJK [20] 18 11 2 7 10 6 6 60.00 9
10 EST 172 Hugo Rasmus Vaino 08.02.2002 ROPK 6 8 19 12 6 7 [21] 5 63.00 10
11 EST 194 Joosep Laus 24.11.1999 SMS 7 10 4 [16] 11 12 13 13 70.00 11
12 EST 182 Ingmar Olmaru 21.02.2001 KJK 8 19 6 4 4 [26] 16 14 71.00 12
13 EST 178 Helen Ausman 18.01.2002 KJK 5 9 7 7 22 15 [26] 9 74.00 13
14 EST 190 Helen Pais 20.07.1999 KJK 12 16 5 15 9 13 [22] 10 80.00 14
15 LAT 71 Roberts Janis Vancovics 07.03.2000 RYC 22 14 2 17 8 [25] 1 17 81.00 15
16 EST 191 Sten-Markus Andresson 23.01.2002 TJK 14 12 [28] 6 17 4 17 16 86.00 16
17 EST 130 Hendrik Holtsmann 21.03.2002 PJK 15 13 [33] 21 14 5 9 21 98.00 17
18 EST 184 Veronika Kuvatova 25.04.2002 NYCS 18 22 10 20 19 20 [24] 15 124.00 18
19 EST 154 Eke Ao Nettan 6.06.2000 SMS 21 7 13 24 18 35 [39] 22 140.00 19
20 EST 186 Eino Tiirinen 5.10.2000 KJK 16 21 25 19 20 16 23 [29] 140.00 20
21 EST 181 Aleksander Kuusik 30.05.2002 ROPK 13 23 21 30 13 29 20 [32] 149.00 21
22 EST 193 Mattias Johan Kangur 30.04.2002 KJK 19 17 [57/OCS] 10 37 21 32 18 154.00 22
23 EST 132 Henri Paomees 04.02.2000 SMS 29 26 26 25 27 9 [43] 23 165.00 23
24 EST 195 Kevin Sults 28.05.2002 ROPK 24 37 18 [42] 21 19 11 39 169.00 24
25 EST 138 Markus Kostabi 02.12.2000 PJK 28 24 20 23 30 33 [34] 19 177.00 25
26 EST 197 Kätlin Siimson 09.03.2002 Nõuni Purjeklubi 32 27 23 28 [50] 23 33 24 190.00 26
27 EST 144 Liis Annus 05.05.2003 ROPK 26 25 35 [44] 33 24 10 43 196.00 27
28 EST 185 Hannah Tuulas 25.05.2003 KJK 23 33 16 27 [43] 38 37 31 205.00 28
29 LAT 59 Martins Atilla 03.03.2004 RYC [57/DNC] 57/DNC 22 22 10 17 27 57/DNF 212.00 29
30 EST 134 Sander Teras 27.03.2002 SMS 33 29 31 [37] 28 34 28 30 213.00 30
31 EST 126 Peeter Kaju 04.09.2001 SMS 49 [57/DSQ] 34 26 26 36 18 26 215.00 31
32 EST 121 Karlo Grahv 19.09.2002 DAGO 34 30 36 [45] 38 28 12 40 218.00 32
33 EST 125 Martin Vesberg 27.11.2002 SMS 30 31 15 29 35 [48] 41 38 219.00 33
34 EST 153 Silver Vahstein 16.02.2001 SMS 25 20 [57/OCS] 38 24 57/DNE 30 27 221.00 34
35 EST 124 Mark Paomees 29.06.2003 SMS 31 36 12 41 41 [49] 42 20 223.00 35
36 LAT 80 Eriks Gulbis 21.09.1999 Kuivizu JK 41 38 29 39 25 [42] 15 36 223.00 36
37 EST 136 Raul Tahk 4.01.2003 SMS 37 35 40 33 29 22 [48] 34 230.00 37
38 EST 35 Marti Kütt 14.05.2003 KJK 35 34 43 31 [49] 32 29 28 232.00 38
39 EST 101 Stiven Sõukand 07.12.2001 Tartu KJK 38 [57/DNF] 38 18 48 27 35 37 241.00 39
40 EST 87 Juhan Laasik 23.09.2002 KJK 43 45 [47] 35 45 31 19 33 251.00 40
41 EST 6 Karla Luhar 21.08.2002 PJK 44 41 41 36 36 30 [47] 25 253.00 41
42 EST 133 Gertrud Leiten 19.07.2001 SMS 36 43 17 40 40 37 [46] 45 258.00 42
43 EST 173 Oskar Villem Tiidemann 29.11.2002 ROPK 27 32 44 32 42 [45] 44 42 263.00 43
44 EST 180 Georg Erik Ristal 14.05.2003 ROPK 47 40 30 34 31 44 38 [57/DSQ] 264.00 44
45 EST 159 Kaspar Raus 09.01.2004 ROPK 45 42 46 48 34 [50] 25 44 284.00 45
46 EST 156 Erik Jõevere 26.10.2002 TJK 46 44 37 43 32 39 53 [57/DNF] 294.00 46
47 EST 170 Enriko Sutter 10.05.2001 ROPK 42 39 39 46 51 41 36 [57/BFD] 294.00 47
48 EST 139 Daniel Gansen 27.12.2000 PJK [52] 46 45 50 44 40 52 35 312.00 48
49 EST 183 Reti Safin 17.08. 2002 NYCS 51 [57/DNC] 52 51 39 43 40 41 317.00 49
50 EST 135 Vahur Vessik 15.04.2001 SMS 40 28 32 [57/DNC] 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 328.00 50
51 EST 100 Mattias Sooniste 25.03.2001 PJK 48 47 48 47 47 47 [49] 47 331.00 51
52 EST 188 Daniel Ovsienko 9.05.2004 KJK [57/DNS] 57/DNC 42 53 46 46 50 46 340.00 52
53 EST 160 Kairit Kõiv 11.10.2002 NYCS 50 48 50 49 [57/DNS] 51 45 49 342.00 53
54 EST 55 Ott Saar 12.03.2005 DAGO 53 [57/OCS] 51 52 52 53 54 50 365.00 54
55 EST 22 Kristjan Lossmann 18.05.2001 PJK [57/DNF] 57/DNC 49 57/DNC 57/DNC 52 51 48 371.00 55
56 EST 176 Paula Kuulmann 20.05.2002 KJK 39 [57/DNF] 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 381.00 56

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 1. Optimist U16 tüdrukud (11 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total
Points
Pos
1 LAT 49 Agija Elerte 01.02.2000 RYC 10 [15] 3 8 12 8 5 12 58.00 1
2 EST 178 Helen Ausman 18.01.2002 KJK 5 9 7 7 22 15 [26] 9 74.00 2
3 EST 190 Helen Pais 20.07.1999 KJK 12 16 5 15 9 13 [22] 10 80.00 3
4 EST 184 Veronika Kuvatova 25.04.2002 NYCS 18 22 10 20 19 20 [24] 15 124.00 4
5 EST 197 Kätlin Siimson 09.03.2002 Nõuni Purjeklubi 32 27 23 28 [50] 23 33 24 190.00 5
6 EST 144 Liis Annus 05.05.2003 ROPK 26 25 35 [44] 33 24 10 43 196.00 6
7 EST 185 Hannah Tuulas 25.05.2003 KJK 23 33 16 27 [43] 38 37 31 205.00 7
8 EST 133 Gertrud Leiten 19.07.2001 SMS 36 43 17 40 40 37 [46] 45 258.00 8
9 EST 183 Reti Safin 17.08. 2002 NYCS 51 [57/DNC] 52 51 39 43 40 41 317.00 9
10 EST 160 Kairit Kõiv 11.10.2002 NYCS 50 48 50 49 [57/DNS] 51 45 49 342.00 10
11 EST 176 Paula Kuulmann 20.05.2002 KJK 39 [57/DNF] 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 381.00 11

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 2. Optimist U13 sünd 2002 või hiljem (30 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total
Points
Pos
1 LAT 55 Eduards Plavins 02.12.2002 RYC 9 6 1 14 16 [18] 8 3 57.00 1
2 EST 172 Hugo Rasmus Vaino 08.02.2002 ROPK 6 8 19 12 6 7 [21] 5 63.00 2
3 EST 178 Helen Ausman 18.01.2002 KJK 5 9 7 7 22 15 [26] 9 74.00 3
4 EST 191 Sten-Markus Andresson 23.01.2002 TJK 14 12 [28] 6 17 4 17 16 86.00 4
5 EST 130 Hendrik Holtsmann 21.03.2002 PJK 15 13 [33] 21 14 5 9 21 98.00 5
6 EST 184 Veronika Kuvatova 25.04.2002 NYCS 18 22 10 20 19 20 [24] 15 124.00 6
7 EST 181 Aleksander Kuusik 30.05.2002 ROPK 13 23 21 30 13 29 20 [32] 149.00 7
8 EST 193 Mattias Johan Kangur 30.04.2002 KJK 19 17 [57/OCS] 10 37 21 32 18 154.00 8
9 EST 195 Kevin Sults 28.05.2002 ROPK 24 37 18 [42] 21 19 11 39 169.00 9
10 EST 197 Kätlin Siimson 09.03.2002 Nõuni Purjeklubi 32 27 23 28 [50] 23 33 24 190.00 10
11 EST 144 Liis Annus 05.05.2003 ROPK 26 25 35 [44] 33 24 10 43 196.00 11
12 EST 185 Hannah Tuulas 25.05.2003 KJK 23 33 16 27 [43] 38 37 31 205.00 12
13 LAT 59 Martins Atilla 03.03.2004 RYC [57/DNC] 57/DNC 22 22 10 17 27 57/DNF 212.00 13
14 EST 134 Sander Teras 27.03.2002 SMS 33 29 31 [37] 28 34 28 30 213.00 14
15 EST 121 Karlo Grahv 19.09.2002 DAGO 34 30 36 [45] 38 28 12 40 218.00 15
16 EST 125 Martin Vesberg 27.11.2002 SMS 30 31 15 29 35 [48] 41 38 219.00 16
17 EST 124 Mark Paomees 29.06.2003 SMS 31 36 12 41 41 [49] 42 20 223.00 17
18 EST 136 Raul Tahk 4.01.2003 SMS 37 35 40 33 29 22 [48] 34 230.00 18
19 EST 35 Marti Kütt 14.05.2003 KJK 35 34 43 31 [49] 32 29 28 232.00 19
20 EST 87 Juhan Laasik 23.09.2002 KJK 43 45 [47] 35 45 31 19 33 251.00 20
21 EST 6 Karla Luhar 21.08.2002 PJK 44 41 41 36 36 30 [47] 25 253.00 21
22 EST 173 Oskar Villem Tiidemann 29.11.2002 ROPK 27 32 44 32 42 [45] 44 42 263.00 22
23 EST 180 Georg Erik Ristal 14.05.2003 ROPK 47 40 30 34 31 44 38 [57/DSQ] 264.00 23
24 EST 159 Kaspar Raus 09.01.2004 ROPK 45 42 46 48 34 [50] 25 44 284.00 24
25 EST 156 Erik Jõevere 26.10.2002 TJK 46 44 37 43 32 39 53 [57/DNF] 294.00 25
26 EST 183 Reti Safin 17.08. 2002 NYCS 51 [57/DNC] 52 51 39 43 40 41 317.00 26
27 EST 188 Daniel Ovsienko 9.05.2004 KJK [57/DNS] 57/DNC 42 53 46 46 50 46 340.00 27
28 EST 160 Kairit Kõiv 11.10.2002 NYCS 50 48 50 49 [57/DNS] 51 45 49 342.00 28
29 EST 55 Ott Saar 12.03.2005 DAGO 53 [57/OCS] 51 52 52 53 54 50 365.00 29
30 EST 176 Paula Kuulmann 20.05.2002 KJK 39 [57/DNF] 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 381.00 30

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 3. Optimist U13 tüdrukud (8 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 178 Helen Ausman 18.01.2002 KJK 5 9 7 7 22 15 [26] 9 74.00 1
2 EST 184 Veronika Kuvatova 25.04.2002 NYCS 18 22 10 20 19 20 [24] 15 124.00 2
3 EST 197 Kätlin Siimson 09.03.2002 Nõuni Purjeklubi 32 27 23 28 [50] 23 33 24 190.00 3
4 EST 144 Liis Annus 05.05.2003 ROPK 26 25 35 [44] 33 24 10 43 196.00 4
5 EST 185 Hannah Tuulas 25.05.2003 KJK 23 33 16 27 [43] 38 37 31 205.00 5
6 EST 183 Reti Safin 17.08. 2002 NYCS 51 [57/DNC] 52 51 39 43 40 41 317.00 6
7 EST 160 Kairit Kõiv 11.10.2002 NYCS 50 48 50 49 [57/DNS] 51 45 49 342.00 7
8 EST 176 Paula Kuulmann 20.05.2002 KJK 39 [57/DNF] 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 381.00 8

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Division: Zoom8 U20 sünd 1995 või hiljem (36 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 65 Jakob Haud 08.12.2000 ROPK 2 4 3 1 2 1 3 [5] 16.00 1
2 EST 62 Marie Pihlas 27.08.1998 SMS 1 1 2 7 5 6 [12] 1 23.00 2
3 EST 60 Sander Puppart 24.04.1996 SMS 6 7 1 2 6 2 [10] 8 32.00 3
4 EST 55 Karl Poll 22.11.1996 ROPK 8 3 7 4 3 10 [14] 4 39.00 4
5 EST 63 Martin Õunap 26.05.1997 SMS 11 5 [22] 9 1 11 7 2 46.00 5
6 EST 52 Mari-Ann Raud 22.03.1999 TJK 4 9 10 3 7 8 9 [16] 50.00 6
7 EST 58 Madis Mik 29.06.1999 TJK 13 13 [17] 5 15 4 1 7 58.00 7
8 EST 50 Markus Kruus 13.11.1998 TJK 12 17 4 11 [23] 12 2 3 61.00 8
9 EST 69 Markus Lilienthal 09.09.1998 ROPK 7 2 15 16 14 5 11 [37/DNF] 70.00 9
10 EST 44 Daniel Rüütel 04.03.2001 SMS 10 6 12 [22] 9 15 4 15 71.00 10
11 EST 27 Kristina Erisalu 11.09.1997 HPSK 3 8 5 13 [24] 7 18 21 75.00 11
12 EST 13 Rasmus Maalinn 24.09.1999 PJK 18 [21] 6 12 8 9 13 9 75.00 12
13 EST 68 Oliver Olmaru 09.07.1999 KJK 14 10 9 [25] 16 3 15 18 85.00 13
14 EST 59 Ardi Bogdanov 14.11.2000 TJK 5 16 14 14 13 16 8 [24] 86.00 14
15 EST 70 Martin Hedman 03.09.1999 ROPK [25] 14 11 8 19 18 6 12 88.00 15
16 EST 56 Melvin Aasav 04.12.2000 TJK 16 11 19 [24] 12 14 21 6 99.00 16
17 EST 66 Julius Henrik Tarand 15.07.1998 ROPK [37/DNC] 37/DNC 18 10 4 13 5 13 100.00 17
18 EST 67 Henri August Silluta 19.09.2001 KJK 9 12 [30] 18 20 17 16 23 115.00 18
19 EST 61 Evo Annus 16.10.2001 ROPK 15 20 20 [21] 10 21 19 20 125.00 19
20 EST 53 Erik Iida 12.03.2001 ROPK 17 28 13 6 18 [33] 31 17 130.00 20
21 EST 71 Anni Sikk 22.03.1999 KJK 26 19 8 28 11 19 25 [29] 136.00 21
22 EST 49 Liisi Mari Nurmetalo 10.10.2000 ROPK 21 25 25 [27] 17 22 20 19 149.00 22
23 EST 47 Ruben Lugtmeijer 14.01.2001 ROPK 22 15 23 15 25 27 26 [37/OCS] 153.00 23
24 EST 32 Martin Mik 10.02.2001 TJK [37/RET] 29 21 19 28 29 22 10 158.00 24
25 EST 45 Johanna Poksi 17.08.1999 TJK 20 23 24 [26] 22 23 23 26 161.00 25
26 EST 4 Uko Rasmus Tiidemann 01.12.2000 ROPK 30 22 16 17 26 [31] 29 25 165.00 26
27 EST 43 Robin-Villem Erisalu 9.03.2000 HPSK [37/DNS] 37/DNC 29 20 21 30 24 11 172.00 27
28 EST 38 Elina Jõpiselg 11.05.1998 Dago 28 31 [33] 31 33 25 17 22 187.00 28
29 EST 64 Anna Laura Alamets 5.05.1999 KJK 24 26 [31] 30 30 20 30 27 187.00 29
30 EST 42 Margus Mullamaa 19.11.1998 DAGO 31 33 27 32 [34] 26 27 14 190.00 30
31 EST 39 Luisa Kütson 19.03.2001 KJK 19 24 28 23 31 32 34 [37/DSQ] 191.00 31
32 EST 34 Aleksander Mustasaar 23.02.2000 ROPK 29 18 26 29 27 28 [37/OCS] 37/OCS 194.00 32
33 EST 31 Joosep Praks 02.04.2002 SMS 23 27 [37/DNC] 37/DNC 37/DNC 24 28 28 204.00 33
34 EST 29 Nele Leit-Teetlaus 8.03.2001 PJK 27 30 32 33 29 [34] 32 31 214.00 34
35 EST 15 Katariina Mustasaar 20.03.1997 ROPK [37/DNC] 32 34 34 32 35 33 30 230.00 35
36 EST 57 Toomas Daniel Viskus 18.02.1999 SMS 32 [37/DNF] 35 35 35 36 35 32 240.00 36

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 1. Zoom8 U20 tüdrukud (11 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 62 Marie Pihlas 27.08.1998 SMS 1 1 2 7 5 6 [12] 1 23.00 1
2 EST 52 Mari-Ann Raud 22.03.1999 TJK 4 9 10 3 7 8 9 [16] 50.00 2
3 EST 27 Kristina Erisalu 11.09.1997 HPSK 3 8 5 13 [24] 7 18 21 75.00 3
4 EST 71 Anni Sikk 22.03.1999 KJK 26 19 8 28 11 19 25 [29] 136.00 4
5 EST 49 Liisi Mari Nurmetalo 10.10.2000 ROPK 21 25 25 [27] 17 22 20 19 149.00 5
6 EST 45 Johanna Poksi 17.08.1999 TJK 20 23 24 [26] 22 23 23 26 161.00 6
7 EST 38 Elina Jõpiselg 11.05.1998 Dago 28 31 [33] 31 33 25 17 22 187.00 7
8 EST 64 Anna Laura Alamets 5.05.1999 KJK 24 26 [31] 30 30 20 30 27 187.00 8
9 EST 39 Luisa Kütson 19.03.2001 KJK 19 24 28 23 31 32 34 [37/DSQ] 191.00 9
10 EST 29 Nele Leit-Teetlaus 8.03.2001 PJK 27 30 32 33 29 [34] 32 31 214.00 10
11 EST 15 Katariina Mustasaar 20.03.1997 ROPK [37/DNC] 32 34 34 32 35 33 30 230.00 11

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Principal Race Officer: Marko Saarlaid
Jury Chair: Triin Sepp


Version 7.1.3: Regatta scoring by JavaScore, an Open Source project available at http://www.gromurph.org/javascore