SAAREMAA KARIKAVÕISTLUSED; Eesti karika etepp RS Feva, 29er, Techno 293, RS:X, Formula, Formula Kite. EMV RS Feva, 29er, Techno 293, RS:X, Formula

Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: Sunday, August 17, 2014 3:59:11 PM EEST


Division: 29er (7 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper/Date of birth Crew/2 Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 2049 Juuso Roihu/ 12.06.1998 Henri Roihu/ 8.12.1995 TJK [1] 1 1 1 1 1 1 6.00 1
2 EST 1375 Kristo Õunap/ 17.06.1995 Kevin Grass/ 28.09.1994 SMS 2 2 2 [4] 2 2 2 12.00 2
3 EST 2050 Ardi Bogdanov/ 14.11.2000 Paul Bogdanov/ 02.09.1997 TJK [6] 3 4 2 5 3 3 20.00 3
4 EST 2208 Hardi Anton/ 08.09.1998 Olle Saar/ 01.10.1998 TJK 3 5 5 3 3 4 [6] 23.00 4
5 EST 2053 Marie Pihlas/ 27.08.1998 Maris Seersant/ 16.05.1998 SMS/ TJK 5 4 3 5 6 [7] 4 27.00 5
6 EST 2250 Kristel Sigrid Tihamäe/ 20.08.1997 Enely Liepkalns/ 02.01.1996 KJK 4 [6] 6 6 4 5 5 30.00 6
7 EST 2048 Aleksander Muru/ 20.12.1995 Johannes Muru/ 20.121995 SMS [8/DNC] 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC 6 8/DNF 46.00 7

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 1.2. 29er U21 tüdrukud (2 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper/Date of birth Crew/2 Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 2053 Marie Pihlas/ 27.08.1998 Maris Seersant/ 16.05.1998 SMS/ TJK 5 4 3 5 6 [7] 4 27.00 1
2 EST 2250 Kristel Sigrid Tihamäe/ 20.08.1997 Enely Liepkalns/ 02.01.1996 KJK 4 [6] 6 6 4 5 5 30.00 2

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Division: RS Feva (20 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper/Date of birth Crew/2 Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total
Points
Pos
1 LTU 5369 Simonas Jersovas/ 20.06.1999 Gabriele Petraityte/ 12.08.2000 Nacionaline Buriavimo Akademija 1 2 4 2 1 1 [21/DNF] 11.00 1
2 EST 4336 Kaarel Paal/ 05.09.2001 Emil Marvin Mikk/ 15.09.1999 KJK 5 5 1 1 3 [11] 3 18.00 2
3 EST 4330 Madis Mik/ 29.06.1999 Martin Mik/ 10.02.2001 TJK 4 3 2 4 6 2 [7] 21.00 3
4 EST 4312 Hugo Rasmus Vaino/ 08.02.2002 Uko Tiidemann/ 01.12.2000 ROPK 3 4 3 3 7 4 [8] 24.00 4
5 EST 4322 Mari-Ann Raud/ 22.03.1999 Johanna Poksi/ 17.08.1999 TJK 2 1 7 [8] 5 5 5 25.00 5
6 EST 4319 August Luure/ 12.08.1999 Artur Luure/ 28.04.1998 SRA NYCS [10] 8 10 5 4 3 4 34.00 6
7 EST 4326 Erik Iida/ 12.03.2001 Aleksander Mustasaar/ 23.02.2000 ROPK 6 6 9 10 2 [21/OCS] 2 35.00 7
8 EST 4274 Daniel Rüütel/ 04.03.2001 Jaagup Rüütel/ 04.03.2001 SMS 8 [12] 5 9 8 8 11 49.00 8
9 EST 4321 Liis Annus/ 05.05.2003 Katariina Mustasaar/ 20.03.1997 ROPK 7 [14] 6 7 13 9 9 51.00 9
10 EST 4337 Markus Kostabi/ 02.12.2000 Rando Vainikk/ 19.10.2000 PJK 9 11 [14] 13 10 10 6 59.00 10
11 EST 4335 Helen Ausman/ 18.01.2002 Helen Pais/ 20.07.1999 KJK 11 [15] 12 6 11 15 15 70.00 11
12 EST 4230 Melvin Aasav/ 04.12.2000 Rufus Rytövaara/ 2002 TJK 13 9 11 [21/DNF] 12 17 10 72.00 12
13 IRL 3900 Markus Lilienthal/ 09.09.1998 Karmen Lisette Lilienthal/ 13.03.2007 ROPK/ KJK 12 7 8 [21/DNC] 21/DNC 7 21/DNC 76.00 13
14 EST 5667 Daimar Pall/ 20.04.1999 Margus Mullamaa/ 19.11.1998 Dago [15] 13 13 11 15 13 14 79.00 14
15 EST 4327 Mattias Andres Sooniste/ 25.03.2001 Anvar Sepp/ 13.05.2001 PJK 14 10 [16] 16 16 12 12 80.00 15
16 EST 4324 Markus Sutt/ 31.12.2000 Mihkel Ruul/ 03.03.2002 PJK 18 16 17 14 9 [21/OCS] 13 87.00 16
17 EST 4313 Martin Õunap/ 26.05.1997 Sander Puppart/ 24.04.1996 SMS [21/DNC] 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 6 1 91.00 17
18 EST 4328 Kaarel Saar/ 24.06.2002 Roger Rikberg/ 19.10.2000 KJK 16 18 [21/OCS] 15 14 14 16 93.00 18
19 EST 4339 Veronika Kuvatova/ 25.04.2002 Reti Safin/ 17.08.2002 SRA NYCS 19 19 15 12 18 18 [21/DNC] 101.00 19
20 LTU 5368 Elze Matijosiute/ 29.06.1999 Daumante Petraityte/ 12.10.2002 Nacionaline Buriavimo Akademija 17 17 [18] 17 17 16 17 101.00 20

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 1.2 RS Feva U18 tüdrukud (5 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper/Date of birth Crew/2 Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 4322 Mari-Ann Raud/ 22.03.1999 Johanna Poksi/ 17.08.1999 TJK 2 1 7 [8] 5 5 5 25.00 1
2 EST 4321 Liis Annus/ 05.05.2003 Katariina Mustasaar/ 20.03.1997 ROPK 7 [14] 6 7 13 9 9 51.00 2
3 EST 4335 Helen Ausman/ 18.01.2002 Helen Pais/ 20.07.1999 KJK 11 [15] 12 6 11 15 15 70.00 3
4 EST 4339 Veronika Kuvatova/ 25.04.2002 Reti Safin/ 17.08.2002 SRA NYCS 19 19 15 12 18 18 [21/DNC] 101.00 4
5 LTU 5368 Elze Matijosiute/ 29.06.1999 Daumante Petraityte/ 12.10.2002 Nacionaline Buriavimo Akademija 17 17 [18] 17 17 16 17 101.00 5

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 1.3 RS Feva U14 sünd 2001 või hiljem (3 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper/Date of birth Crew/2 Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 4274 Daniel Rüütel/ 04.03.2001 Jaagup Rüütel/ 04.03.2001 SMS 8 [12] 5 9 8 8 11 49.00 1
2 EST 4327 Mattias Andres Sooniste/ 25.03.2001 Anvar Sepp/ 13.05.2001 PJK 14 10 [16] 16 16 12 12 80.00 2
3 EST 4339 Veronika Kuvatova/ 25.04.2002 Reti Safin/ 17.08.2002 SRA NYCS 19 19 15 12 18 18 [21/DNC] 101.00 3

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 2.1 MV RS Feva U18 sünd 1997 või hiljem (17 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper/Date of birth Crew/2 Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 4336 Kaarel Paal/ 05.09.2001 Emil Marvin Mikk/ 15.09.1999 KJK 5 5 1 1 3 [11] 3 18.00 1
2 EST 4330 Madis Mik/ 29.06.1999 Martin Mik/ 10.02.2001 TJK 4 3 2 4 6 2 [7] 21.00 2
3 EST 4312 Hugo Rasmus Vaino/ 08.02.2002 Uko Tiidemann/ 01.12.2000 ROPK 3 4 3 3 7 4 [8] 24.00 3
4 EST 4322 Mari-Ann Raud/ 22.03.1999 Johanna Poksi/ 17.08.1999 TJK 2 1 7 [8] 5 5 5 25.00 4
5 EST 4319 August Luure/ 12.08.1999 Artur Luure/ 28.04.1998 SRA NYCS [10] 8 10 5 4 3 4 34.00 5
6 EST 4326 Erik Iida/ 12.03.2001 Aleksander Mustasaar/ 23.02.2000 ROPK 6 6 9 10 2 [21/OCS] 2 35.00 6
7 EST 4274 Daniel Rüütel/ 04.03.2001 Jaagup Rüütel/ 04.03.2001 SMS 8 [12] 5 9 8 8 11 49.00 7
8 EST 4321 Liis Annus/ 05.05.2003 Katariina Mustasaar/ 20.03.1997 ROPK 7 [14] 6 7 13 9 9 51.00 8
9 EST 4337 Markus Kostabi/ 02.12.2000 Rando Vainikk/ 19.10.2000 PJK 9 11 [14] 13 10 10 6 59.00 9
10 EST 4335 Helen Ausman/ 18.01.2002 Helen Pais/ 20.07.1999 KJK 11 [15] 12 6 11 15 15 70.00 10
11 EST 4230 Melvin Aasav/ 04.12.2000 Rufus Rytövaara/ 2002 TJK 13 9 11 [21/DNF] 12 17 10 72.00 11
12 IRL 3900 Markus Lilienthal/ 09.09.1998 Karmen Lisette Lilienthal/ 13.03.2007 ROPK/ KJK 12 7 8 [21/DNC] 21/DNC 7 21/DNC 76.00 12
13 EST 5667 Daimar Pall/ 20.04.1999 Margus Mullamaa/ 19.11.1998 Dago [15] 13 13 11 15 13 14 79.00 13
14 EST 4327 Mattias Andres Sooniste/ 25.03.2001 Anvar Sepp/ 13.05.2001 PJK 14 10 [16] 16 16 12 12 80.00 14
15 EST 4324 Markus Sutt/ 31.12.2000 Mihkel Ruul/ 03.03.2002 PJK 18 16 17 14 9 [21/OCS] 13 87.00 15
16 EST 4328 Kaarel Saar/ 24.06.2002 Roger Rikberg/ 19.10.2000 KJK 16 18 [21/OCS] 15 14 14 16 93.00 16
17 EST 4339 Veronika Kuvatova/ 25.04.2002 Reti Safin/ 17.08.2002 SRA NYCS 19 19 15 12 18 18 [21/DNC] 101.00 17

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 2.2 MV RS Feva U18 tüdrukud (4 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper/Date of birth Crew/2 Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 4322 Mari-Ann Raud/ 22.03.1999 Johanna Poksi/ 17.08.1999 TJK 2 1 7 [8] 5 5 5 25.00 1
2 EST 4321 Liis Annus/ 05.05.2003 Katariina Mustasaar/ 20.03.1997 ROPK 7 [14] 6 7 13 9 9 51.00 2
3 EST 4335 Helen Ausman/ 18.01.2002 Helen Pais/ 20.07.1999 KJK 11 [15] 12 6 11 15 15 70.00 3
4 EST 4339 Veronika Kuvatova/ 25.04.2002 Reti Safin/ 17.08.2002 SRA NYCS 19 19 15 12 18 18 [21/DNC] 101.00 4

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Principal Race Officer: Kristiina Klaos
Jury Chair: Triin Sepp


Version 7.1.3: Regatta scoring by JavaScore, an Open Source project available at http://www.gromurph.org/javascore