SMS regatt, EMV etapp, 29.-31.05.2015

Roomassaare

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Date of Birth Club U18 girls Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 Q7 Q8 Q9 Total Nett
1st Laser 4,7 EST 200863 Juuso Roihu 1998 TJK   4.0 1.0 (22.0 DNF) 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 37.0 15.0
2nd Laser 4,7 EST 190609 Maris Seersant 1998 TJK U18 girls 1.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (6.0) 1.0 2.0 24.0 18.0
3rd Laser 4,7 EST 201034 Daniel Tõevälja 1998 ROPK   2.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 26.0 21.0
4th Laser 4,7 EST 203722 Mikael Ristmets 1999 ROPK   5.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (6.0) 4.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 31.0 25.0
5th Laser 4,7 EST 159313 Rasmus Maalinn 1999 PJK   3.0 (8.0) 4.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 52.0 44.0
6th Laser 4,7 EST 203726 Evo Annus 2001 ROPK   6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 (9.0) 56.0 47.0
7th Laser 4,7 EST 164852 Silver Vahstein 2001 SMS   7.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 8.0 4.0 (10.0) 4.0 58.0 48.0
8th Laser 4,7 LAT 204708 Kristers Briedis 1999 Kuivizu JK   (17.0) 9.0 10.0 10.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 78.0 61.0
9th Laser 4,7 EST 1 Melvin Aasav 2000 TJK   8.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 (22.0 DSQ) 9.0 12.0 8.0 95.0 73.0
10th Laser 4,7 EST 134307 Markus Haagma 2001 KJK   (13.0) 12.0 7.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 13.0 93.0 80.0
11th Laser 4,7 EST 146153 Markus Maalt 2000 KJK   10.0 11.0 (17.0) 12.0 11.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 102.0 85.0
12th Laser 4,7 EST 183265 Mattias Andres Sooniste 2001 PJK   12.0 (15.0) 12.0 13.0 14.0 11.0 13.0 8.0 11.0 109.0 94.0
13th Laser 4,7 EST 180328 Kevin Sults 2002 ROPK   14.0 13.0 13.0 11.0 12.0 13.0 12.0 (22.0 DNF) 22.0 DNC 132.0 110.0
14th Laser 4,7 EST 198226 Villem Susi 2000 KJK   (16.0) 16.0 14.0 15.0 13.0 12.0 14.0 15.0 12.0 127.0 111.0
15th Laser 4,7 EST 198218 Daniel Rüütel 2001 SMS   9.0 2.0 8.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 151.0 129.0
16th Laser 4,7 EST 153745 Vahur Vessik 2001 SMS   15.0 18.0 15.0 14.0 15.0 15.0 16.0 (22.0 DNF) 22.0 DNC 152.0 130.0
17th Laser 4,7 EST 153744 Joosep Praks 2002 SMS   11.0 14.0 11.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 13.0 22.0 DNF 159.0 137.0
18th Laser 4,7 EST 180331 Martin Ninepu 1999 TJK   19.0 17.0 16.0 16.0 17.0 (22.0 DNS) 22.0 DNC 14.0 22.0 DNF 165.0 143.0
19th Laser 4,7 EST 17794 Mergo Vassiljev 2002 DAGO   18.0 19.0 18.0 (22.0 DNF) 16.0 14.0 15.0 22.0 DNF 22.0 DNC 166.0 144.0
20th Laser 4,7 EST 166602 Kristjan Lossmann 2001 PJK   20.0 20.0 19.0 17.0 18.0 (22.0 DNS) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNF 22.0 DNC 182.0 160.0
21st Laser 4,7 EST 177944 Mathias Tammeveski 2000 DAGO   21.0 21.0 (22.0 DNF) 18.0 19.0 22.0 DNS 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 189.0 167.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com