SMS regatt, EMV etapp, 29.-31.05.2015

Roomassaare

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 60, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Date of Birth U16 girls U13 U13 girls Club Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 Q7 Q8 Q9 Total Nett
1st Optimist EST 201 Kaarel Paal 2001       KJK 5.0 1.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 18.0 12.0
2nd Optimist EST 205 Marcus Univer 2000       ROPK 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 21.0 16.0
3rd Optimist EST 162 Märten Mikk 2000       KJK 6.0 3.0 1.0 (7.0) 6.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 39.0 32.0
4th Optimist EST 172 Hugo Rasmus Vaino 2002       ROPK 2.0 8.0 5.0 9.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 (10.0) 49.0 39.0
5th Optimist LAT IN Agija Elerte 2000 U16 girls     RYC (18.0) 7.0 3.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 63.0 45.0
6th Optimist EST 179 Mihkel Paal 2001       KJK 7.0 (61.0 DSQ) 7.0 11.0 8.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 111.0 50.0
7th Optimist EST 182 Ingmar Olmaru 2001       KJK 4.0 4.0 8.0 5.0 11.0 (12.0) 9.0 8.0 4.0 65.0 53.0
8th Optimist EST 207 Randal Annus 2000       KJK 8.0 (14.0) 4.0 10.0 5.0 8.0 10.0 11.0 8.0 78.0 64.0
9th Optimist EST 191 Sten-Markus Andresson 2002       TJK 11.0 5.0 11.0 4.0 4.0 11.0 (12.0) 9.0 12.0 79.0 67.0
10th Optimist EST 206 Hendrik Holtsmann 2002       PJK (16.0) 6.0 12.0 6.0 16.0 9.0 11.0 7.0 6.0 89.0 73.0
11th Optimist EST 178 Helen Ausman 2002 U16 girls     KJK 9.0 11.0 10.0 (12.0) 10.0 7.0 7.0 12.0 11.0 89.0 77.0
12th Optimist EST 140 Markus Kostabi 2000       PJK 3.0 9.0 23.0 13.0 (40.0) 10.0 13.0 24.0 18.0 153.0 113.0
13th Optimist EST 186 Eino Tiirinen 2000       KJK 14.0 16.0 13.0 (17.0) 15.0 17.0 14.0 10.0 15.0 131.0 114.0
14th Optimist LAT 120 Eduards Plavins 2002       RYC 10.0 24.0 9.0 3.0 (61.0 DSQ) 31.0 8.0 14.0 24.0 184.0 123.0
15th Optimist EST 150 Roger Rikberg 2000       KJK 15.0 17.0 16.0 (23.0) 18.0 13.0 17.0 16.0 13.0 148.0 125.0
16th Optimist EST 180 Georg Ristal 2003   U13   ROPK 24.0 (41.0) 25.0 19.0 20.0 14.0 16.0 13.0 9.0 181.0 140.0
17th Optimist LAT 118 Leila Helga Sarah Tolstika 2003 U16 girls U13 U13 girls YC Engure 20.0 12.0 17.0 16.0 13.0 26.0 19.0 (61.0 DNF) 17.0 201.0 140.0
18th Optimist EST 35 Marti Kütt 2003   U13   KJK 13.0 22.0 (41.0) 14.0 19.0 19.0 20.0 19.0 28.0 195.0 154.0
19th Optimist EST 173 Oskar Tiideman 2002       ROPK 26.0 25.0 22.0 (37.0) 22.0 15.0 27.0 21.0 14.0 209.0 172.0
20th Optimist EST 194 Martin Vesberg 2002       SMS 22.0 15.0 (28.0) 26.0 23.0 23.0 25.0 18.0 26.0 206.0 178.0
21st Optimist EST 170 Enriko Sutter 2001       ROPK 31.0 10.0 14.0 15.0 27.0 36.0 (61.0 DNF) 25.0 21.0 240.0 179.0
22nd Optimist EST 181 Aleksander Kuusik 2002       ROPK 12.0 (61.0 DNF) 26.0 18.0 12.0 16.0 15.0 61.0 DNF 19.0 240.0 179.0
23rd Optimist EST 192 Jasper Rufus Rytövaara 2002       TJK 27.0 21.0 18.0 21.0 21.0 27.0 (29.0) 15.0 29.0 208.0 179.0
24th Optimist EST 193 Mattias Johan Kangur 2002       KJK 25.0 19.0 15.0 27.0 30.0 25.0 21.0 20.0 (61.0 DNS) 243.0 182.0
25th Optimist EST 185 Hannah Tuulas 2003 U16 girls U13 U13 girls KJK 32.0 23.0 (35.0) 30.0 17.0 22.0 22.0 17.0 25.0 223.0 188.0
26th Optimist LAT 107 Elza Cibule 2003 U16 girls U13 U13 girls RYC 21.0 28.0 24.0 28.0 28.0 (30.0) 18.0 22.0 20.0 219.0 189.0
27th Optimist EST 209 Kätlin Siimson 2002 U16 girls     Nõuni PK 17.0 18.0 19.0 24.0 26.0 35.0 38.0 (61.0 DNF) 23.0 261.0 200.0
28th Optimist EST 171 Risten Reintam 2004   U13   ROPK 29.0 31.0 30.0 (38.0) 25.0 29.0 26.0 23.0 16.0 247.0 209.0
29th Optimist EST 184 Veronika Kuvatova 2002 U16 girls     NYCS (61.0 DSQ) 13.0 21.0 31.0 24.0 21.0 23.0 61.0 DNF 22.0 277.0 216.0
30th Optimist EST 87 Juhan Laasik 2002       KJK (38.0) 29.0 33.0 35.0 31.0 20.0 24.0 27.0 27.0 264.0 226.0
31st Optimist EST 131 Karla Luhar 2002       PJK 19.0 20.0 20.0 22.0 14.0 18.0 (61.0 DNF) 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNS 296.0 235.0
32nd Optimist EST 120 Jorgen Kuivonen 2004   U13   DAGO 30.0 30.0 31.0 (34.0) 32.0 28.0 31.0 28.0 31.0 275.0 241.0
33rd Optimist EST 203 Stiven Sõukand 2002       Nõuni PK 36.0 34.0 29.0 32.0 33.0 24.0 30.0 26.0 (61.0 DNS) 305.0 244.0
34th Optimist EST 155 Katariina Roihu 2005 U16 girls U13 U13 girls TJK 34.0 37.0 34.0 40.0 38.0 (61.0 DNF) 28.0 61.0 DNF 30.0 363.0 302.0
35th Optimist LAT 121 Agate Einause 2004 U16 girls U13 U13 girls CYC 28.0 27.0 27.0 29.0 45.0 (61.0 DNS) 61.0 DNS 61.0 DNF 32.0 371.0 310.0
36th Optimist EST 174 Tristan Saraskin 2004   U13   KJK 39.0 32.0 39.0 44.0 35.0 33.0 33.0 (61.0 DNF) 61.0 DNF 377.0 316.0
37th Optimist EST 147 Karl Magnus 2003   U13   KJK 33.0 35.0 38.0 39.0 29.0 (61.0 DNF) 32.0 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNF 389.0 328.0
38th Optimist EST 204 Siim Siimson 2005   U13   Nõuni PK 37.0 33.0 43.0 25.0 37.0 (61.0 DNF) 34.0 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNS 392.0 331.0
39th Optimist EST 138 Kaur Oskar Volt 2004   U13   PJK 23.0 (61.0 DNF) 61.0 DNS 20.0 9.0 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNS 418.0 357.0
40th Optimist EST 158 Mikk Oliver Kõiv 2002       TJK 35.0 26.0 44.0 36.0 (61.0 DNF) 61.0 DNF 35.0 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNF 420.0 359.0
41st Optimist EST 188 Daniel Ovsienko 2004   U13   KJK 43.0 38.0 37.0 43.0 44.0 (61.0 DNF) 61.0 DNS 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNF 449.0 388.0
42nd Optimist EST 216 Angeliina Maria Isabel Õunap 2005 U16 girls U13 U13 girls PJK 40.0 36.0 (61.0 DNC) 33.0 36.0 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNS 450.0 389.0
43rd Optimist EST 169 Greta Kase 2004 U16 girls U13 U13 girls ROPK (61.0 DNF) 61.0 DNF 36.0 47.0 39.0 32.0 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNC 459.0 398.0
44th Optimist EST 121 Ott Saar 2005   U13   Dago 44.0 39.0 45.0 45.0 42.0 (61.0 DNF) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNS 459.0 398.0
45th Optimist EST 100 Rasmus Koppel 2001       PJK 42.0 40.0 42.0 50.0 41.0 (61.0 DNF) 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNS 459.0 398.0
46th Optimist EST 187 Britta Kerson 2002 U16 girls     KJK 48.0 (61.0 DNS) 61.0 DNS 42.0 34.0 34.0 61.0 DNS 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNS 463.0 402.0
47th Optimist EST 156 Johanna Triinu Kaþjava 2003 U16 girls U13 U13 girls TJK 45.0 (61.0 DNF) 40.0 46.0 61.0 OCS 61.0 DNF 36.0 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNS 472.0 411.0
48th Optimist EST 26 Tobias Reiter 2002       TJK 46.0 (61.0 DNF) 61.0 DNS 49.0 43.0 38.0 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNS 481.0 420.0
49th Optimist EST 143 Oskar Altrov 2004   U13   ROPK (61.0 DNF) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 41.0 46.0 37.0 61.0 DNS 61.0 OCS 61.0 DNS 490.0 429.0
50th Optimist EST 164 Leifur Tomasson 2004   U13   TJK 41.0 (61.0 DNF) 32.0 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNF 500.0 439.0
51st Optimist EST 123 Alex Georg Selling 2003   U13   TJK (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNF 47.0 61.0 DNF 37.0 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNC 511.0 450.0
52nd Optimist EST 125 Rico Robert Alliksoon 2005   U13   SMS 47.0 (61.0 DNF) 61.0 DNS 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNS 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 535.0 474.0
53rd Optimist EST 189 Susanna Silluta 2004 U16 girls U13 U13 girls KJK (61.0 DSQ) 61.0 DNS 61.0 DNS 48.0 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNS 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 536.0 475.0
54th Optimist EST 132 Andero Toom 2004   U13   SMS (61.0 DNF) 61.0 DNS 61.0 DNS 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 549.0 488.0
54th Optimist EST 159 Luukas Harald Pukk 2005   U13   ROPK (61.0 DNF) 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNF 549.0 488.0
54th Optimist EST 19 Henry-Mark Andresson 2004   U13   TJK (61.0 DSQ) 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNS 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNC 549.0 488.0
54th Optimist EST 136 Georg Paomees 2006   U13   SMS (61.0 DSQ) 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNS 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 549.0 488.0
54th Optimist EST 126 Henri Lember 2005   U13   SMS (61.0 DNF) 61.0 DNS 61.0 DNS 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 549.0 488.0
54th Optimist EST 133 Liise Lindau 2003 U16 girls U13 U13 girls SMS (61.0 DNF) 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNS 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 549.0 488.0
54th Optimist EST 134 Meribel Vahstein 2006 U16 girls U13 U13 girls SMS (61.0 DNF) 61.0 DNS 61.0 DNS 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 549.0 488.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com