SMS regatt, EMV etapp, 29.-31.05.2015

Roomassaare

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Date of Birth Club U20 girls Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 Q7 Q8 Q9 Total Nett
1st Zoom8 EST 74 Keith Luur 2000 PJK   (6.0) 4.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 23.0 17.0
2nd Zoom8 EST 60 Sander Puppart 1996 SMS   3.0 10.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (12.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 37.0 25.0
3rd Zoom8 EST 65 Jakob Haud 2000 ROPK   1.0 5.0 (15.0) 4.0 4.0 2.0 10.0 1.0 3.0 45.0 30.0
4th Zoom8 EST 52 Mari-Ann Raud 1999 TJK U20 girls 2.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 (10.0) 5.0 8.0 5.0 52.0 42.0
5th Zoom8 EST 58 Madis Mik 1999 TJK   (12.0) 2.0 5.0 3.0 10.0 9.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 55.0 43.0
6th Zoom8 EST 57 Joosep Laus 1999 SMS   (10.0) 6.0 2.0 9.0 8.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 10.0 57.0 47.0
7th Zoom8 EST 50 Markus Kruus 1998 TJK   4.0 8.0 16.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 9.0 11.0 (21.0) 88.0 67.0
8th Zoom8 EST 71 Oliver Olmaru 1999 KJK   7.0 15.0 12.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 8.0 12.0 (18.0) 92.0 74.0
9th Zoom8 EST 67 Henri August Silluta 2001 KJK   9.0 17.0 3.0 10.0 9.0 4.0 13.0 (18.0) 13.0 96.0 78.0
10th Zoom8 EST 62 Marie Pihlas 1998 SMS U20 girls 8.0 1.0 4.0 6.0 14.0 23.0 (31.0 DNS) 19.0 7.0 113.0 82.0
11th Zoom8 EST 43 Eke Ao Nettan 2000 SMS   15.0 3.0 8.0 14.0 12.0 11.0 12.0 (17.0) 8.0 100.0 83.0
12th Zoom8 EST 53 Erik Iida 2001 ROPK   20.0 (21.0) 9.0 15.0 13.0 8.0 6.0 5.0 9.0 106.0 85.0
13th Zoom8 EST 34 Uko Rasmus Tiideman 2000 ROPK   (17.0) 13.0 10.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 108.0 91.0
14th Zoom8 EST 32 Martin Mik 2001 TJK   13.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 13.0 (15.0) 15.0 11.0 109.0 94.0
15th Zoom8 EST 69 Helen Pais 1999 KJK U20 girls 11.0 11.0 14.0 12.0 15.0 (18.0) 11.0 13.0 12.0 117.0 99.0
16th Zoom8 EST 77 Karsten Holter 2000 PJK   19.0 20.0 (31.0 DNF) 13.0 7.0 3.0 31.0 DSQ 10.0 14.0 148.0 117.0
17th Zoom8 EST 13 Nele Leit-Teetlaus 2001 PJK U20 girls 18.0 19.0 19.0 (22.0) 21.0 14.0 17.0 9.0 15.0 154.0 132.0
18th Zoom8 EST 27 Kristina Erisalu 1997 HPSK U20 girls 5.0 16.0 21.0 20.0 20.0 15.0 16.0 21.0 (24.0) 158.0 134.0
19th Zoom8 EST 63 Henri Paomees 2000 SMS   16.0 18.0 18.0 (19.0) 17.0 19.0 14.0 14.0 19.0 154.0 135.0
20th Zoom8 EST 61 Liis Annus 2003 ROPK U20 girls 14.0 14.0 20.0 17.0 19.0 20.0 18.0 (22.0) 16.0 160.0 138.0
21st Zoom8 EST 17 Peeter Kaju 2001 SMS   21.0 12.0 23.0 (24.0) 18.0 17.0 20.0 16.0 20.0 171.0 147.0
22nd Zoom8 EST 47 Kaspar Raus 2004 ROPK   (24.0) 23.0 17.0 23.0 24.0 21.0 19.0 20.0 17.0 188.0 164.0
23rd Zoom8 EST 40 Anni Rätsep 1996 DAGO U20 girls 23.0 22.0 13.0 21.0 25.0 24.0 21.0 (31.0 DNS) 31.0 DNC 211.0 180.0
24th Zoom8 EST 26 Anvar Sepp 2001 PJK   26.0 (27.0) 25.0 18.0 22.0 22.0 23.0 24.0 26.0 213.0 186.0
25th Zoom8 EST 59 Hendry Ollin 2001 TJK   (31.0 DSQ) 25.0 22.0 27.0 23.0 25.0 25.0 25.0 22.0 225.0 194.0
26th Zoom8 EST 56 Erik Jõevere 2002 TJK   22.0 26.0 24.0 (29.0) 26.0 29.0 24.0 23.0 25.0 228.0 199.0
27th Zoom8 EST 38 Elina Jõpiselg 1998 Dago U20 girls 25.0 24.0 26.0 25.0 (27.0) 27.0 26.0 26.0 27.0 233.0 206.0
28th Zoom8 EST 39 Luisa Susanna Kütson 2001 KJK U20 girls 27.0 28.0 27.0 26.0 28.0 26.0 22.0 (31.0 OCS) 23.0 238.0 207.0
29th Zoom8 EST 42 Rando Aasma 2001 Dago   28.0 29.0 28.0 28.0 30.0 30.0 (31.0 DNF) 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNC 266.0 235.0
30th Zoom8 EST 29 Gertrud Leiten 2001 SMS U20 girls 29.0 30.0 29.0 30.0 29.0 28.0 (31.0 DNF) 31.0 DNF 31.0 DNF 268.0 237.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com